Ergebnisse des RTT Workingtests am 02.06.2018

Aufgaben- Richterzuordnung

Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Test 7 Test 8
Gordon Hay Richard Johnston Keith Barnes Diana Harrison John Castle Jennifer Hay Glyn Coupar Walk up / alle

Anfängerklasse

Judges Choice Bart Vangoidsenhoven Priska des Quatre Cyprès
Platz Hund Name Vorname T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Erg.
1 Energetic Abby of Mountain Forest Glade Roßbach Sabine 20 19 20 19 20 98
2 Pacey vom Keien Fenn Lang Regina 18 20 19 20 20 97
3 Easy vom Lohner Brook Buchner Dorothee 18 18 19 20 20 95
4 Phoenix vom Keien Fenn Mohr Myriam 18 17 20 20 19 94
5 Hopeful Soulmate Charming Hazel Copperfield Mueller Melitta 18 18 19 18 20 93
6 Derrygowns Aidan Tybussek Barbara 20 18 14 20 20 92
7 Priska des Quatre Cyprès Vangoidsenhoven Bart 19 17 16 18 20 90
8 Tewbell´s Carbon Joe Kuschniok Silke 16 14 18 20 20 88
9 Jersey girls Railey Van den Boogaard Perry 10 19 19 20 18 86
9 Black Forrest of Hunter´s Passion Leitzgen Sandra 14 16 19 18 19 86
9 Rhypyker Teasel Grond Gabi 16 18 16 17 19 86
12 Bell Oktave Clonney Hoffs Cyra 18 18 15 18 16 85
13 Gundog´s Choice Flinte Huygens Gregory 18 16 17 16 17 84
13 Von der Mohnenfluh Agnetha Liv Ehlen-Junge Birgit 16 19 17 17 15 84
15 Nette`s Golden Tal Jari Heinrichs Frauke 12 19 20 18 14 83
16 Elijah Jack of Catwiesels Whirlwind Meyer Melanie 20 17 5 20 20 82
16 Phinegean Coda of Golden Summerby Böse-Baer Christian 17 13 13 19 20 82
16 Tingledales Brave Marlowe Dersch Brigitte 17 18 11 18 18 82
19 Iceroot's Dottie Pozek Anja 19 17 11 15 19 81
19 TQ Vasou Köstler Uwe 19 15 10 17 20 81
19 Back to the Roots Ivy Görlas Ulrike 20 17 12 17 15 81
22 I'm Kaya aus Aquis-Grana Shili Sarah 17 19 9 14 17 76
22 Elaisa Fellow for Life Mager Pascal 17 19 13 17 10 76
22 Go Back Blankney Hipke Armin 12 12 16 16 20 76
26 Huels' Hunters Kallistos Daun Udo 8 13 17 17 18 73
26 Windworker's Eldorado Evo Mo Schmitz Anke 19 10 10 15 19 73
28 Gundog´s Choice Flame Frohne Ariane 14 12 14 10 20 70
29 Limetrees Golden Crimson of Karlotta Eikeln Stefanie 10 14 13 17 15 69
32 Windworker's Escoural Stolle Fabienne 10 20 10 16 11 67
34 Chesscurl Bright Pearl Watterott Dagmar 16 10 10 18 8 62
NC Delighted Hunter Enjoy Rocky Ohletz Ralf 0 19 20 17 18 74
NC Cinderella Fellow for Life Mager Harald 17 18 18 16 0 69
NC Illustrious Arwen of enchanted garden Schneider Gabriele 18 18 0 18 14 68
NC Meadowlark Rakkaani Becker Carina 17 15 15 19 0 66
NC Danube Boondocks Amber DHENYA Dr. Krings-Ernst Ilana 10 0 17 18 12 57
NC Jace Rising Star of Chamebe Dreams Pepels Kim 20 0 14 18 0 52
NC Hollygreen's Cardamon Dream Kromat Christian 0 20 0 0 20 40
NC Speed´n Style Especially for me Raven Buisman Andrea 8 0 13 0 17 38
NC Hailix Golden Acorns AC/DC Aenghus Reinert Melanie 0 0 0 15 19 34
NC It's Magic of Creme Puff Koenig Astrid 9 0 0 12 10 31

Fortgeschrittenenklasse

Judges Choice Sabine Nixdorf Henry vom Wachtberger Ländchen
Platz Hund Name Vorname T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 Erg.
1 Chester little Dragon from Fire Fighter Gudauski Gillian 19 19 20 20 20 98
2 Hollygreen`s Brilliant Merlin Ostendorf Silvia 20 19 19 20 20 98
3 TreasureYarden´s A.J. Ruby Tuesday Weiß Annette 16 20 20 20 19 95
4 Cooper´s Golden Candid Clyde Eschweiler Simone 20 20 20 17 18 95
4 Chipmunk's Gamine Friedrichs Marie-Luise 19 20 18 20 18 95
6 TQ Pyke Nürnberg Angelika 18 17 20 19 20 94
6 Henry vom Wachtberger Ländchen Nixdorf Sabine 20 20 20 14 20 94
8 Gaia vom Heveser Hoff Verena Regehr 15 20 20 18 20 93
9 Golden Worker Enthusiastic Delco Nabakowski Susanne 15 20 19 20 18 92
10 Blackthorn Yago Brühl Michael 17 15 19 20 20 91
10 paula vom Fallenbergs-Hof bas sonja 13 20 18 20 20 91
10 Windworker's Dolphin Dorschel Isabelle 15 20 16 20 20 91
13 Paging Lucy of Graceful Delight Peper Ulrike 17 16 16 20 19 88
14 Beautiful Baer from just Goldens Fontaine Melanie 16 19 16 16 20 87
14 Holly vom Wachtberger Ländchen Grandt Iris 14 15 18 20 20 87
14 Whispering Wind It's friendship Ronja Faber Sabine 19 20 20 20 8 87
17 Nightingale`s Fellow Marvellous Mila Even Britta 19 14 13 20 20 86
18 Blackthorn X-Inch Kellers Katja 20 10 18 18 18 84
19 Blackthorn Propus Vielhauer Silvia 8 20 18 17 19 82
20 Kroonkennel's Only You GOREUX CHANTAL 18 10 18 18 17 81
20 Jersey Girls Patch Tentler Cornelia 6 18 20 17 20 81
20 Tewbell's Carbon Jean Heisel Ellen 14 19 20 20 8 81
23 Carlotta vom Schellenberger Wald Kleine-Borgmann Margarete 16 20 16 20 8 80
24 Paartal Pioneer's Ivy Scherbeck Petra 13 18 20 20 8 79
26 Deep Impact Brooks Dattenberg-Seifert Elke 20 14 16 20 8 78
27 Gundog´s Choice Ecco "Nike" Brach Jörg 10 17 12 19 19 77
30 Crazylake Afrika Dierks-Meyer Bernadette 17 8 16 16 16 73
30 Opium des Quatre Cyprès GOREUX CHANTAL 9 14 13 18 19 73
NC Golden Worker Enthusiastic Joy Hahnengreß Ursula 19 20 20 20 0 79
NC Backbraes Carling Romeike Dietmar 0 17 20 19 20 76
NC Golden Worker Incredible Fynn Meyer Ingrid 20 0 20 18 16 74
NC Stonehunter's Luna Vogel Klaus 19 0 14 20 20 73
NC Aquamarin terra marique Marlis Badry 20 15 17 20 0 72
NC Macadamia Games of Highland Gismo Getto Claudia 17 19 17 17 0 70
NC Holland`s Brad of Upperclaws Schokker Victorine 10 20 18 20 0 68
NC Castle Village Ash (Knut) Kempenaars e.v. Boeree Liesbeth 18 0 15 18 16 67
NC Camcor Chuck Maier Stefan 0 20 15 16 15 66
NC Golden Worker Incredible Iowa Schneider Hugo 20 0 20 20 0 60
NC Huels' Hunters Ileni Pfanner Sabine 9 14 16 20 0 59
NC Kroonkennel's Okira Vleminckx Wim 17 14 10 18 0 59
NC Charming Caragh of ivy-clad House mundt gabriele 6 15 19 18 0 58
NC Monty Of Mystirious Pride Crabbé Cindy 5 12 19 17 0 53

Offene Klasse

Judges Choice Barbara Bergmann Luca vom Keien Fenn
Platz Hund Name Vorname T1 T2 T6 T7 T8 Erg.
1 Megore Mynoosa vom Keien Fenn Oellers Andrea 20 18 19 20 20 97
2 Kay of the Charmed Angel maerievoet gaston 20 17 20 20 19 96
3 Flatgold's Colour of the Night Grimm Anja 18 18 20 20 19 95
4 Millgreen Petrel Reppermund Barbara 18 18 20 19 20 95
5 Jayjayjoy of Angels Court Schokker Willem 19 19 18 18 19 93
5 Nette´s Golden Tal Flashlight Finnegan Werminghaus Heidi 20 16 18 20 19 93
5 Welcome to my life Ashanti Treu Tanja 18 16 20 19 20 93
5 Cool Marker's Foster Boegershausen Hans Andreas 19 19 20 19 16 93
9 Absolute Power's Antony Roemer Christina 20 13 20 20 19 92
9 Luca vom Keien Fenn Bergmann Barbara 20 18 20 18 16 92
11 Gin from the Gundog farm Stroomenbergh Peter 18 18 17 19 19 91
11 Adoring Leo of Mountain Forest Glade Schäfer Axel 13 18 20 20 20 91
13 Raven From The Gundog Farm Akkerman Leon 19 17 19 16 19 90
13 Spirit of Chippewa Achmik Schwoll-Brinkhoff Barbara 18 18 19 20 15 90
15 Hazel Of The Spring Cottage van Schaijk Anja 18 14 20 18 19 89
16 Duckflight Eye on Magpie Zvolsky Norma 17 14 20 18 19 88
16 Menno M Gevens Katrien 17 18 20 15 18 88
16 Golden Worker Enthusiastic Corry Heidelauf Gabriele 18 16 20 15 19 88
16 Young Spirit Brave Papina Arndt Elke 16 12 20 20 20 88
20 Thornproof Kharoo Schäfer Ulla 19 16 18 20 14 87
21 B.FTCH Moonlight Of The Charmed Angel JAYJAY Ketels Erwin 19 15 19 14 19 86
22 Ragweeds Flower Schnatz Tina 19 12 19 20 14 84
22 Cooper's Golden Brave Breeze Faßbender Gerd 15 20 20 15 14 84
24 Heather of the Spring Cottage Vingerhoets Petra 17 12 17 17 20 83
24 Honey-Moon aus Aquis-Grana Lutterbach Annelie 19 11 20 15 18 83
26 Gundog´s Choice Chelsea Räder Kristina 15 11 17 19 20 82
27 Andras Janne vom Dunkelschlag Berger-Göddecke Ursula 16 16 14 18 15 79
28 Nette's Golden Tal Champ Filou Ohletz Sylvia 18 6 20 18 16 78
29 TQ Kenai Roemer Ernst 15 9 18 17 18 77
30 Stonehunter Ice White Hope Stolle Jürgen 16 8 20 18 8 70
NC Duckflight Eye on Jackdaw Büchting Claudia 20 0 20 8 20 N.C.