Interner Workingtest September 2017

Aufgaben- Richterzuordnung

Test 1Test 2Test 3Test 4Test 5
Marcel LindelaufMarcel LindelaufWerner CornelisWerner CornelisJohn Cavana
Judges Choice (morgens)Dorothee BuchnerEasy vom Lohner Brook
Judges Choice (nachmittags)Bianca GrondSparkfield Trish

Schnupperklasse

PlatzHundNameVornameT1T2T3T4T5Erg.
1Janice aus Aquis GranaLutterbachAnnelie121619181479
2Danube Boondocks Amber DhenjaKrings-ErnstDr. Ilana16171616469
3Huel’s Hunter Lucky HankSulzerJulia91614101059
4Olive aus dem BurghausRundenChrista9121020556

Anfängerklasse

PlatzHundNameVornameT1T2T3T4T5Erg.
1Chester little Dragon from Fire FighterAmanda-GudauskiGillian122019201594
2I’m Kaya aus Aquis GranaShiliSarah171620201891
3Dual’s Hope LahjaHipkeMichaela191620181891
4Easy vom Lohner BrookBuchnerDorothee122020151986
5Cigdem auf SechzigmorgenGoschJoachim18820201682
6Lesser Burdock EatonSteigerDieter191410201882
7Windworker’s Eldorado Evo MoSchmitzAnke121420201480
8Polarfischer FittipaldiKoeckeDr. Amélie61820181476
8Go Back BlankneyHipkeArmin161619101576
10Black Magic of Hell’s CheyenneKrönerElke121620101068
11Limetrees Golden Crimson of KarlottaEikelnStefanie6161918160
NCRhypyker TeaselGrondGabi01218181765
NCSpeed ’n Style especially for me RavenBuismannAndrea0181851051

Fortgeschrittenenklasse

PlatzHundNameVornameT1T2T3T4T5Erg.
1Cooper’s Golden Candid CrimbleFaßbenderGerd121719141981
2Golden Worker Enthusiastic JoyHahnengreßUrsula14149181873
3LuChiGiu’s AngelNeuburgManfred17181218772
4Blackthorn PropusVielhauerSilvia21419181063
NCBerryoam TulipBuchholzPia16020181569
NCRobenda CassiopeiaSchweifelGudrun0019182057

Offene Klasse

PlatzHundNameVornameT1T2T3T4T5Erg.
1Wencke from Sieg-RiverTentlerCornelia181920161083
2Golden Worker Discovery DundeeJohnPetra191816191082
3Honey-Moon aus Aquis GranaLutterbachAnnelie171520191182
4Cooper’s Golden Brave BreezeFaßbenderGerd161616201381
5Andras Janne vom DunkelschlagBerger-GöddeckeUrsula161516161578
6Cooper like Milk and HoneyMattesJutta101620141373

Veteranenklasse

PlatzHundNameVornameT1T2T3T4T5Erg.
1Good Girl Yentl vom WalderkammFaßbenderJonas121320201378
2Huels’Hunters Behind Brown EyesDr. Kautz-FreimuthSibylle14162018977
3Chelsea vom SchmiehetalGoschJoachim131318141169
NCSparkfield TrishGrondBianca15150431366

Zurück