Workingtest Juni 2011

Klasse P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8(Walkup)
Anfänger
Beginner
Lynne Stringer Mike Tallamy Gaynor Gent Filip Bollen Lydia Goossens
Fortgeschrittene
Novice
Malcolm Stringer Gaynor Gent Filip Bollen Lydia Goossens Sahra Gadd
Sieger
Open
Malcolm Stringer Lynne Stringer Mike Tallamy Sahra Gadd Lydia Goossens
Malcolm Stringer
 
 
Anfängerklasse
Most stylish dog Führer: Kristof Jebsen
Hund: Whispering Wind Flying Flapjack
Platz Name Hund Wurfdatum P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Erg.
1 Brigitte Leimbach Rainbowsflight Charming Companion 02.04.2008 20 19 20 20 20 99
2 Anja Pozek Jolly good worker Aimees Taylor 30.01.2010 20 19 20 19 20 98
3 Tanja Treu Nimble Taiga my Melodie of Golden Spirit 31.05.2009 19 20 19 20 18 96
4 Patsy Deheyder Thornmill Impulse 18.8.2009 20 20 16 19 20 95
5 Gabi Reuter Gleen Mhor’s Nele (Ejby) 08.08.2009 19 18 20 18 19 94
6 Marion Grote Rivercross A Red Hot Chili Pepper 04.02.2010 15 20 18 20 20 93
6 Petra Soons Collin from golden lake of miracles 08.01.2010 18 20 18 17 20 93
6 Isabel Osthoff Alpin Hunter’s Ambra 01.12.2009 20 20 19 18 16 93
6 Tanja Ellerbrock Duckflight Chaffinch 02.10.2009 14 19 20 20 20 93
6 Stephan Jung Vive la Vie, Babette 19.05.2009 20 19 19 17 18 93
11 Claudia Skowronek Diego D’Aspe et D’Ossau 04.06.2008 18 18 20 20 16 92
12 Patsy Deheyder Brindlebay Ninja 22.05.2010 19 20 19 17 16 91
12 Markus Hell Black Magic of Hell’s Baheeja 13.03.2009 16 20 19 20 16 91
12 Anna-Katharina Kämpchen Henri vom Sandstedter Moor 23.05.2008 19 18 20 18 16 91
15 Kristof Jebsen Whispering Wind Flying Flapjack 23.03.2009 20 18 19 17 16 90
16 Hatice Celik Janfran Captain Connor 09.05.2008 16 20 17 16 20 89
16 Monika Sengl Dusty von der Alstätter Wassermühle 09.04.2007 19 16 20 16 18 89
18 Nils De Peuter Flying Kangaroo Ighor 11.08.2009 20 19 17 13 18 87
19 Andrea Soethof X-treme Sverre of Mountain Forest Glade 19.10.2008 14 20 20 12 20 86
20 Sonja Düber Duckflight Capercaillie 02.10.2009 18 18 19 16 10 81
20 Nadine Amsberg Dear Romy of Calimero’s Castle 01.09.2008 17 18 20 12 14 81
22 Petra John Golden Worker Discovery Dundee 20.01.2010 16 20 19 17 8 80
23 Heike Marz Black Mica’s For Pure Passion 30.03.2008 16 17 20 13 12 78
23 Rita Ohlig Blue Sky My Golden Future Dream 18.06.2006 20 14 17 17 10 78
26 Gabi Behr Active Naomi of Lorenzo’s Memory 19.09.2008 18 17 14 12 14 75
27 Pia Distelrath-Karrenberg Allegra vom kleinen Hülser Berg 24.02.2007 10 18 19 10 17 74
28 Frank Schröder Easy Leo aus dem Langeler Bogen 27.04.2007 14 20 19 6 14 73
29 Birgit Karst-Seidel Big Meyers Lucie 15 15 19 10 12 71
31 Anja Geerlings Duckflight Crested Lark 02.10.2009 16 19 18 15 2 70
33 Claudia Jost Omero von Tobi’s golden Lana 09.08.2008 14 18 16 15 6 69
NC Claudia Büdenbender Golden Worker Discovery Virginia 20.01.2010 20 18 20 0 20 78
NC Michael Düber Rivercross A Flamegold Blizzard 04.02.2010 20 18 19 14 0 71
NC Verena van Zeeland Teammate Cameron Calis 16.08.2009 10 20 20 20 0 70
NC Nicola Gasterstädt Jodie of Don’s Cottage 04.05.2009 18 17 20 0 14 69
NC Melanie Hein Gräfin von Westerholts Duncan 23.04.2008 20 18 0 14 16 68
NC Katharina Hinker Chaplin from golden lake of miracles 08.01.2010 15 14 18 0 20 67
NC Iris Pecha Ninfea di Calfa’s Gemma 11.03.2007 20 14 18 0 14 66
NC Wolfgang Radenacker Cheslabben Icebreaker 06.01.2007 20 17 17 12 0 66
NC Johanna Vestweber La-Luna’s Starlight Caprice Pina Colada 13.12.2008 20 18 15 0 12 65
NC Dörthe Specht Figo by my side 05.10.2006 14 0 16 0 6 36
NC Charlotte Berghaus Urmel vom Angelfeld 16.09.2008   14   0 16 30
 
Fortgeschrittenenklasse
Most stylish dog Führer: Rik van Loo
Hund: Starcreek Gundog
Platz Name Hund Wurfdatum P1 P4 P5 P6 P7 Erg.
1 Kris Camps Hijack of ‚t Angels Court 07.09.08 17 16 20 18 20 91
2 Klaus Schumann Daya von der Steinmauer 26.10.07 20 15 16 19 18 88
3 Karin Klein Ally of Nature’s Garden 17.05.08 20 18 18 16 15 87
4 Gabriele Heidelauf Bajazzio Chester from golden lake of miracles 23.12.07 13 18 20 16 19 86
5 Susanne Baukrowitz Die-Jette vom Heveser Hoff 16.03.08 19 17 18 12 17 83
6 Yvonne Holkeboer X-Factor Jayne Of Mountain Forest Glade 19.10.08 20 16 16 10 20 82
7 Antoinette Heckmann French-Quarter-Friend’s Aquarelle 23.02.07 20 12 20 14 15 81
8 Rik van Loo Starcreek Gundog 24.09.07 14 15 20 16 14 79
9 Ton Buijs Kroonkennel’s Harvey 08.01.08 14 16 17 14 16 77
9 Silvia Gawlik Keep an eye on AHA’s Amadeus 18.09.06 15 15 17 12 18 77
11 Cyra Hoffs Duckflight Benelli 11.07.08 19 14 16 10 15 74
11 Volker Herrmann Adventure times Aluna 10.05.07 14 15 20 8 17 74
13 Hermann Marz Twilight Star’s Kiss of Fame ‚N‘ Fortune 19.06.05 19 14 8 12 20 73
14 Jos Pieters Emma 10.04.08 15 12 13 17 15 72
15 Ulrike Rommerskirchen Dianna Paula v. d. Steinmauer 26.10.07 16 16 13 8 18 71
16 Birgit Helfrich Fuchur`s Golden Ewalotta 13.07.07 15 14 14 12 15 70
17 Elke Arndt Dark Anouk von der Steinmauer 26.10.07 20 12 14 12 11 69
19 Linda Kampmann SL Jollychoc`s Anuschkas Amber 12.02.08 15 17 13 14 8 67
22 Sabine Lenßen Dancing Queen of Gina’s Home 02.11.07 14 12 10 14 15 65
23 Sylvia Ohletz Vesterlyng’s Duke 17.03.08 17 13 12 6 16 64
23 Petra Frömbling Jannis von der Hollen-Hardt 29.07.05 10 14 15 10 15 64
26 Helmut Schröder Golden Worker Challenge Indiana 27.02.08 14 10 10 8 20 62
29 Björn Fünfzig Nightingale’s Fellow Happy Hunter Dijou’s Hero 01.09.06 10 16 12 8 11 57
NC Matthias Wilmes Annik-Elsa vom Gutshofsberg 18.02.07 20 13 0 17 19 69
NC Bart Vangoidsenhoven Rocket Star Isidoor 19.02.09 0 14 20 17 16 67
NC Christian Brinkmann Dianas Nike von der Wegwarte 17.06.08 13 15 0 19 19 66
NC Petra Berger Karusha my Melodie of Golden Spirit 25.05.06 20 0 16 8 20 64
NC Bernadette Warich Light and Shadow’s Filipendula 02.08.05 14 16 14 0 17 61
NC Elisabeth Boelter Natural Born Hunters Agon Apollo 09.05.08 20 12 0 14 13 59
NC Ralf Lemke SL JollyChoc’s Anuschkas Amy 12.02.08 15 16 16 0 9 56
NC Kurt Robert Gottlieb Work and more Excellent Eyko 20.10.07 0 13 14 14 14 55
NC Annelie Lutterbach Enji aus Aquis-Grana 28.09.04 11 0 18 8 16 53
NC Ninette Schitthelm Work and more Dinsmore (Fish) 19.05.06 18 0 14 6 13 51
NC Birgitt Ritz Alia von der Meerkamper Scholle 06.02.08 10 0 15 12 14 51
NC Heike Eberhard Conneywarren Zita 15.04.07 0 14 14 19 4 51
NC Ute Boettner Balou of Catwiesels Whirlwind 09.03.05 15 14 0 8 12 49
NC Stefanie Karen Cheslabben Doodle Dawg 09.04.05 18 13 0 0 16 47
NC Andreas Sahlbach Brady vom Sandhorster Loog 26.03.07 17 17 0 8 0 42
NC Maria Koppel Flying-Flap-Ears Bendix 26.03.06 16 0 14 0 10 40
NC Marion Vondenbusch Caruso vom Lenzental 18.11.03 10 0 11 12 7 40
NC Bianca Grond Braveur Unique Chili 29.07.03 0 12 0 10 17 39
NC Astrid Koch Work and more Early Elsa 20.10.07 20 0 15 0 0 35
NC Claudia Schaper Zebulons Chorizo 19.05.05 0 0 18 0 16 34
NC Astrid Coenen Areca’s Hunter of Dreams Aqua 25.04.05 0 11 14 0 8 33
NC Pia Buchholz Berryroam Tulip 02.04.08 20 0 0 10 0 30
NC Ingrid Höffken Clara vom Wildförstersee 19.07.06   0 20 0 9 29
NC Susanne Held-Adomeit Golden Worker Best Brandon 21.11.06 0 0   12 17 29
NC Bos Elly Saxaphone John Smiths 11.05.06 0 0 0 10 16 26
NC Walter Coenen Arecas Hunter of Dreams Bellefire 23.05.08 0 0   0 13 13
NC Sibylle Kautz-Freimuth Huels‘ Hunters Behind Brown Eyes 17.10.06 0 0 0 6   6
NC Stefan Maier Elly von der Atterseewelle 01.04.06 0 0 0 4   4
 
 
Siegerklasse
Most stylish dog Führerin: Petra Soons
Hund: Kansas my Melodie of Golden Spirit
Platz Name Hund Wurfdatum P1 P2 P3 P7 P8 Erg.
1 Jochen Eberhardt Dreamlike Easy Elliot 13.02.2007 20 20 16 18 18 92
2 Petra Soons Kansas my Melodie of Golden Spirit 25.05.2006 15 20 15 18 20 88
3 Petra Soons Bäverasens Zeb 16.05.2003 11 20 19 17 20 87
4 Jörgen Busch Autumn Fay of echanted garden 11.11.2006 20 19 17 8 20 84
4 Dirk Beyer Spencer vom Gerretsfeld 24.02.2006 12 18 19 19 16 84
6 Gerd Faßbender Elder’s Ebony von der Velsener Mark 01.01.2006 20 15 14 17 14 80
7 Norma Zvolsky Duckflight Autumn Gale 17.11.2005 18 15 11 14 19 77
8 Jarka Svenka Stonehunter El Purio Donn 14.02.2006 11 17 18 13 16 75
8 Thomas Kühn Dreamlike Easy Chaplin 11.05.2004 10 20 14 17 14 75
N.C. Norbert Theuerkauf Cool Marker`s Angel 08.05.2002 0 20 17 20 16 73
N.C. Heike Rohm Taff Stoke of Mountain Forest Glade 29.03.2006 20 17 18 18 0 73
N.C. Pia Buchholz Berryroam Maple 21.05.2004 20 19 16 15 0 70
N.C. Atze Teutenberg Golden Worker Angel’s Acy 10.06.2005 20 18 16 0 15 69
N.C. Amei Kühn Golden Worker Best Bracket 21.11.2006 18 20 15 16 0 69
N.C. Jan Roos Flavioclyd d’Elbroosja 30.03.2006 14 20 20 14 0 68
N.C. Klaus Vogel Chief Joseph vom Thelenhof 12.05.2007 15 20 15 17 0 67
N.C. Walter Hülsemann Angelina von der Haler Heide 13.10.2007 0 19 13 16 19 67
N.C. Manuel Mata Garcia Golden Worker best Odin 21.11.2006 12 17 19 18 0 66
N.C. Sandra Lemke Anuschka von der Elmpter Kapelle 23.03.2004 13 19 18 15 0 65
N.C. Leon Akkerman Fellow v.’t Kieftendorp 6.05.2004 15 17 12 18 0 62
N.C. Gisela Boltersdorf Golden Worker Best Naomi 21.11.2006 15 16 18 13 0 62
N.C. Caroline Hinker Abby from golden lake of miracles 14.05.2006 20 18 9 14 0 61
N.C. Hans Günter Ritz Swallowsflight Coal Ebby 25.01.2003 18 20 17 0 0 55
N.C. Ulrike Both-Trombelli Shimmering Shadow Aurora 06.12.2004 18 18 15 0 0 51
N.C. Norma Zvolsky Queenhill Madoc 19.03.2005 0 15 16 18 0 49
N.C. Michael Zintl Lost and Found Bo 13.02.2008 14 16 18 0   48
N.C. Caroline Hinker Blanche from golden lake of miracles 23.12.2007 13 19 15 0 0 47
N.C. Dick Geerlings Gunnar-Sian von den Bestthorritzen 28.12.2004 0 0 18 12 15 45
N.C. Ellen Heisel Tewbell’s A French Snapdragon 12.05.2003 0 17 13 11 0 41
N.C. Bettina Paul Kolja von Tobi’s Golden Lana 10.12.04 12 15 13 0 0 40

Zurück