Workingtest Juni 2014

Aufgaben- Richterzuordnung

Test 1Test 2Test 3Test 4Test 5Test 6Test 7
Roger PhillipsGraham StephensonJohn Juel PedersenCraig HorwillTon BuijsThomas HughesKeith Mathews

Anfängerklasse

Most stylish dogFrederik SchulzSavage Run Kieron
PlatzHundVornameNameT1T4T5T6T7Erg.
1Windworker’s CatnipFranziskaObermann201920191997
2Thornproof KharooUllaSchäfer201720201996
3Golden Worker Enthustiastics EbbyUweKettmann202018201795
4Duckflight Derrygown LinnBarbaraTybussek201520202095
5SL JollyChoc´s Cool EddaLenaOtto201918172094
5Golden Worker Fast and Furious BrooklynSabineSeidel201920201594
7Cooper’s Golden Brave BreezeGerdFaßbender201320202093
7Deep Impact Alley dancing a Jig of GleeChristianBrinkmann201920191593
9Stonehunter Julie RoseUteBoettner201418202092
10Ragweed’s TripSabineSchneider201920201291
11Golden Worker Enthusiastic JoyUrsulaHahnengreß201620142090
12Go Back Brothers in ArmsHermanJeske151820171989
12Head Over Heels Ruby Of Eager SpiritWilmaKesselring161718191989
12Flatgold’s Colour of the NightAnjaGrimm201514202089
12Savage Run KieronFrederikSchulz151820201689
16Soinneanta FinneganPetraSoons202018191087
16Paging Lucy of Graceful DelightUlrikePeper201512202087
18Franky of Gina´s HomeBrittaStempniewicz191916122086
18Tofts Touch Me CartoucheDorothéeJacobs-Dons201614201686
20Faraa aus Aquis-GranaAnnelieLutterbach191516191685
21LuChiGius Angel (Maya)ManfredNeuburg201516181584
21Golden Worker Enthusiastic ZwaluAnnetteHeuser201912181584
23Filurin TaxusClaudiaSchaper191612181883
24Stonehunter Juparana FantasticoUteWagnitz201416171380
25Kinclaith BrookeHans GünterRitz201418151279
26Bobby vom BrückerbachCarinaPelargus191214121673
26Mojito’s Boston CoolerClaudiaJost20151271973
28Melby`s A dream like FinnAnjaNiersmans2084192071
29Gleen Mhor’s PageBirgitHarmsen20614181270
30Doubleuse IceBettinaPaul20141261668
30Golden Worker Enthusiastic DelcoSusanneNabakowski20161218268
32Emily of Semmlers Black TreasureGabiKrug18141219366
33Spirit of Chippewa AchmikBarbaraSchwoll-Brinkhoff19121610562
33TQ Houston TailorGabiElfers101712101362
35Orana von Tobi´s golden LanaIngridRörtgen121310121562
36Cooper’s Golden Amiga MileyKerstinSchumacher18132121661
37Clockwork AshDetlefGranitza1614169358
38Derron of Semmlers Black TreasurePeterNiersmans1641451554
N.C.Faithful Joyce von der Linzer HöheEduardSchmitz20192018077
N.C.Donald vom Kleinen Hülser BergSusannSichting20170201976
N.C.Cooper´s Golden Brave FameHeikeHermsdorf20140191871
N.C.Feelgood Lazaryzou Embrasse Moi L’Élu De SimplyAngelikaNürnberg20131220065
N.C.Braxton vom BandholzSebastianDeitenbach20170141364
N.C.Chelsea vom SchmiehetalJoachimGosch19170121664
N.C.Whispering Wind Go-Ahead ConnorChristianeBarth1713081957
N.C.Gemma of the hunters best friendUlrikeGürtler17121215056
N.C.Knicknack´s BlazeReginaDuda2008121555
N.C.Fischermen’s friend JodyKordulaKloß1500171345
N.C.Delightful Sally Golden Souls by my sideSilviaSchwick159051039
N.C.Huels´Hunters HankSilviaVielhauer00160016
N.C.Hawaii of Gina’s HomeInaDeeken01500015
N.C.Crema Catalana vom Budilium HofRalfHeitzer00011011
N.C.Annies Pride CutieUlrichBeer000000

Fortgeschrittenenklasse

Most stylish dogCaroline KochRagweed’s Keed
PlatzHundVornameNameT2T3T4T5T6Erg.
1Adoring Leo of Mountain Forest GladeAxelSchäfer182019202097
2Agile Kent of Mountain Forest GladeJarkaSvenka182019161992
3Stonehunter Gradac GlennChristianePütz201620161991
4Golden Worker Enthusiastic CorryGabrieleHeidelauf201716201891
5Windworker’s CuminoBrigittaPrömpeler171718182090
6Lesser Burdock AirdrieSabineRuwisch201812192089
7Kay of the Charmed Angelgastonmaerievoet201615161986
7Golden Worker Discovery ScoutJürgenJäkel201914141986
9Ragweed’s KeedCarolineKoch202015201085
10Kinse of the Charmed AngelGrietWijk v.d.151720122084
11Jack frostEllenBollen181719101882
12Work and more Excellent EykoKurt RobertGottlieb171814181481
12Donna May of enchanted gardenClaudiaBüchting201814121781
14Stonehunter Ice White HopeFabienneStolle161715181480
15Delighted Hunter Active AylaRalfOhletz201913101577
16Insomina (Dougy)PeterKuenen171714161175
16Duckflight Crested LarkAnjaGeerlings181614141375
18Beretta vom Kleinen Hülser BergAnjaMichels171813161074
19Willowyk HarterHeleneLeimer141713101872
20Yindee van het HaesdalMariejreinartz121318161069
21Duckflight CapercaillieSonjaDüber131815101066
N.C.Duals’s Hope JewelAnjavan Schaijk18201701974
N.C.More than magic CateSusanneTomaszek20191302072
N.C.Kayo vom Keien FennBirgitKlimt-Oesterwind18151620069
N.C.Die Bente vom alten TrappistenklosterBirgitEhlen-Junge14181701362
N.C.Renssor Eclipse of my Heart BansheeChristianeRossner16171601059
N.C.i-Bolle von den Rheurdter KuhlenIngridKönig1916901559
N.C.Alando vom Schellenberger WaldRonaldHandke0151714046
N.C.Gunsight´s East CraigtonKatjaKnechtel020002040
N.C.Hitam van het BevershofWernerCornelis1512001340
N.C.Jolly good worker Aimees TaylorAnjaPozek017170034
N.C.Cay`lox Beryll LinusDirkZiegenbalg010120022

Offene Klasse

Most stylish dogKerstin RäuwerGolden Worker Challenge Yosemite
PlatzHundVornameNameT1T2T3T7Erg.
1Golden Worker Challenge YosemiteKerstinRäuwer2020201878
2SL Jollychoc`s Anuschkas AmberLindaKampmann1918201774
3Gustav ut’n HüsselhusKerstinRäuwer1917201773
4Golden Worker Discovery ColinHeikeWellmann1919161872
5Collin from golden lake of miraclesPetraSoons1918171771
6Natural Born Hunters Agon ApolloElisabethBOELTER2019151670
7Duckflight ChaffinchTanjaEllerbrock2019141669
8Golden Shenandoah Hobgoblin ArbeitsCHAnjaHeuer1718181568
9Archer of the Spring Cottage (Flow)Richardvan Kaam1915132067
9Flying Kangaroo IghorNilsDe Peuter1419142067
11SL JollyChoc´s BelunaSandraLemke1916161566
12Rocket Star Inspiration (Abby)WilfriedHellemans1820101664
12Cool Marker’s DylanOliverWischmann2019101564
14Wencke from Sieg-RiverCorneliaTentler192014861
15Diego D’Aspe et D’OssauClaudiaSkowronek161816959
15Golden Worker Angel`s TyraNorbertTheuerkauf1816101559
17Duckflight BeesleyNormaZvolsky201416555
17X-Factor Jayne Of Mountain Forest GladeYvonneHolkeboer188121755
19Golden Worker Discovery DundeePetraJohn181912554
20Arecas Hunter of Dreams BeatlesClaudiaSchug131616853
21Whispering Oaks GeronimoGeertScholten171015850
21Sparkfield TrishGabiGrond17881750
23Joon of UpperclawsJacquemineKeersmaekers171213446
N.C.Holway KipplingHeleneLeimer202001757
N.C.Eager Elan the second off april (Shai)HelenZimmermann016171750
N.C.Chief Joseph vom ThelenhofKlausVogel171901248
N.C.Didi of the Spring CottagePetraVingerhoets017101441
N.C.Juri vom Keien FennGiselaPrecht20180038
N.C.Alia von der Meerkamper ScholleBirgittRitz161010036

Zurück