Workingtest Mai 2015

Aufgaben- Richterzuordnung

Test 1Test 2Test 3Test 4Test 5Test 6Test 7
Craig HorwillHerman JeskeDirk VoldersJohn CastleGaynor GentLynn StringerMalcolm Stringer

Anfängerklasse

Judges ChoiceEllen HeiselTewbell’s Carbon Jean
PlatzHundVornameNameT2T3T4T5T6Erg.
1Tewbell’s Carbon JeanHeiselEllen182019202097
2Ciao Morle of Mountain Forest GladeSenglMonika201720192096
3Delighted Hunter Cheerful MilouDeckersGesa192018201996
4Windworker´s Dartford DamonJägerSandra181820192095
4Gala of enchanted gardenHartmannSabrina171919202095
6Tewbell’s Carbon JaneTeßmerUlrich161819202093
7Speed´n Style BoydRomeikeDietmar161919182092
8Honey-Moon aus Aquis-GranaLutterbachAnnelie161817202091
9Absolut Alpha von der KaninhütteHeddaeusFrank172018152090
10Duckflight Eye on JackdawBüchtingClaudia181516202089
10Nura vom Keien FennGrünewaldDr. Susanne171820161889
10Delighted Hunter Active AaronHasselJudith171420182089
13Duckflight Eye on GadwallHeuerAnja161917162088
13Eaven vom Kleinen Hülser BergSobottaSusanne151819171988
15Hummer of the Spring CottageBosElly161719201587
15Think Twice Ginger Tam’s Bella CoolaDe MatteisIleana131420202087
15Golden Worker Enthusiastic DelcoNabakowskiSusanne171812202087
18Enala vom Kleinen Hülser BergMichelsAnja141816182086
18Chester little Dragon from Fire FighterGUDAUSKIGILLIAN151517192086
20Celtic Falco a Summoner’s TaleSchürmannHeike181516171985
21Dual’s Hope Lizzyvan SchaijkWill121419201984
22Believe her Soul’s a NanaimoZiegenhagenYvonne201112202083
22Alex vom DunkelschlagHülsemannWalter101820152083
24Paging Lucy of Graceful DelightPeperDr. Ulrike18820171982
25Big Ben vom ReckbergBlockBettina141418132079
26Funnyline Fieldquest KimcoteScholtenGeert121617151676
ncGleen Mhor’s PageHarmsenBirgit18020182076
ncPaartal Pioneer’s IvyScherbeckPetra18020201775
ncWindworker’s DevonSchmitzSarah18170181972
ncLochiness Ernst BlofeldAchelpöhlerBärbel18018162072
ncAbsolut Amazing Piper von der KaninhütteMeurerKirsten18161702071
ncNette´s Golden Tal Flashlight FinneganWerminghausHeidi16016182070
ncChelsea vom SchmiehetalGoschJoachim18017122067
ncAnnelie vom Forsthaus am MärkerwaldSturmMichaela16015151965
ncEden’s Black Diamond EnyaHarderJanina8018152061
ncSpirit of Passion Cybele (Sam)SchuermannsHans8014152057
ncCamcor ChuckMaierStefan8018131554
ncStonehunter’s LunaVogelKlaus0014172051
ncDark Devotion Wood WizardKooyersTheo 0 102030
ncMojito’s Boston CoolerJostClaudia 0   0

Fortgeschrittenenklasse

Judges ChoiceSigrid SemmlerEtosha of Semmlers Black Treasue
PlatzHundVornameNameT1T4T5T6T7Erg.
1Flatgold’s Colour of the NightGrimmAnja151919202093
2Duckflight Derrygown LinnTybussekBarbara181719191992
3Etosha of Semmlers Black TreasueSemmlerSigrid191619201892
4Renssor Gaelic Gold GradyHofmannChristina181520182091
5Entijo’s Brown TaniTheinerElke162018152089
6Rushhunter Alpina Atomic JonahLoosenKarin171816181887
7Hawaii of Gina’s HomeDeekenIna161820171586
8Soinneanta FinneganSoonsPetra191318161985
8Silversnipe SkirlBoskmaDouwe181215202085
8Golden Worker Enthusiastic ZwaluHeuserAnnette161916171785
8Delighted Hunter Active AylaOhletzRalf182016131885
12Stonehunter Ice White HopeStolleFabienne201719181084
13Stonehunter Julie RoseBoettnerUte191319201283
14Filurin TaxusSchaperClaudia151717191482
14Golden Worker Enthusiastic RavenTheuerkaufNorbert18201718982
14Alma vom ReckbergPetauJeanette20181916982
14Beautiful Dolly von GüldenringKrings-ErnstDr. Ilana111418201982
18LuChiGius Angel (Maya)NeuburgManfred131417201781
19Windworker’s CapersLambertzDiana162020141080
19Thornproof KharooSchäferUlla19171619980
19Willingïs Boarbusters Gerry SamuelStratmannJörg161515201480
22Zealous Worker AgentBehrensJörg191416161479
23Davina of enchanted gardenNendelDr. Gabriele181818131077
24TQ Houston TailorElfersGabi141915171176
24i-Bolle von den Rheurdter KuhlenKönigIngrid111818121776
26Elinor of Semmlers Black TreasureGerekeAnne141515141775
26Windworker’s CaltropSchmitzSarah131619131475
30Carrera from golden lake of miraclesMaaßSarah91514161771
31Windworker’s CatnipObermannFranziska13131718970
31Esra vom Wachtberger L„ndchenGrandtIris101517161270
35Work and more Excellent EykoGottliebKurt Robert121212161264
ncJohanna vom Hülser BruchHolsteinilona18172019074
ncRivercross A Twist in the TaleBosseHeiko17191819073
ncAJ`s AndraLoosSusanne01419162069
ncSpeedïn Style Bond, James BondBuismanAndrea17131818066
ncEmily of Semmlers Black TreasureKrugGabi14201613063
ncSpirit of Chippewa AchmikSchwoll-BrinkhoffBarbara13181614061
ncCool Calen Golden from the pileScheweBarbara14181801060
ncHitam van het BevershofCornelisWerner1890151759
ncBrad Pete vom ReckbergSchippschakSabrina12016131253
ncRenssor Eclipse of my Heart BansheeRossnerChristiane0171717051
ncCricketïs BellisMundtGabriele960181750
ncWoodfinch JetfireSchererChristina1613180047
ncGolden Worker Fast and Furious BrooklynSeidelSabine0  18018

Offene Klasse

Judges ChoiceNorma ZvolskyDuckflight Beesley
PlatzHundVornameNameT1T2T3T7T8Erg. 
1Adoring Leo of Mountain Forest GladeSchäferAxel201818152091 
2Cate of Sinders Stream ValleyThumKarin181420182090 
3Duckflight BeesleyZvolskyNorma131918202090 
4Kay of the Charmed Angelmaerievoetgaston191718161989 
5Golden Worker Discovery DundeeJohnPetra191520171788 
6Cooper from golden lake of miraclesMeyerIngrid171720151887 
7Garronpoint FittyHurenkampDesiree141719162086 
7Lesser Burdock AirdrieRuwischSabine161518181986 
9Agile Kent of Mountain Forest GladeSvenkaJarka171714172085 
9Flying Kangaroo IghorDe PeuterNils171419161985 
9Gleen Mhor’s Nele (Ejby)BeckerGabi142017161885 
9Duckflight BenelliHoffsCyra151120192085 
13Duckflight ChaffinchEllerbrockTanja91917192084 
14Jayjayjoy of Angels CourtSchokkerWillem19819151879 
15Golden Worker Enthusiastic CorryHeidelaufGabriele131415171978 
16Nimble Taiga my Melodie of Golden SpiritTreuTanja19817151877 
17Insomina (Dougy)KuenenPeter171016151876 
19Dreamlike Easy Flying FjellBergerBrita131818151074 
21Die Bente vom alten TrappistenklosterEhlen-JungeBirgit151616151072 
24Kroosthappers SaarMooij deFrits881751553 
ncCollin from golden lake of miraclesSoonsPetra18020201876 
ncDiego D’Aspe et D’OssauSkowronekClaudia02020171673 
ncWindworker’s CuminoPrömpelerBrigitta20112012063 
ncMagnolia vom WarsingfehnNowakAnja16161001860 
ncGundog’s Choice ChessMeeusenMarijke1160141950 
ncDuals’s Hope Jewelvan SchaijkAnja9012181150 
ncSilent Worker’s BarneyServosTanja01514  29 
ncStarcreek InfinityHerrmannVolker013   13 

Zurück